WA CUP 2017

WA Cup - 2017

Seed Full Team Name Age Preferred Flight
  BU19    
1 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT B99 U19 Gold
4 TYNECASTLE FC B98 U19 Gold
5 FPSC FURY B98 BLACK U19 Gold
8 MVP RAPIDS '98 NAVY U19 Gold
2 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99 A U19 Gold
3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN U19 Gold
6 Dragons FC B'98 U19 Gold
7 NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO U19 Gold
       
1 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE U19 Silver
4 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B98 NAVY - KRALL U19 Silver
5 STORM FC U19 Silver
8 TRACYTON SELECT U19 Silver
2 PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS U19 Silver
3 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC B98 - OSBORN U19 Silver
6 GALA FC U19B U19 Silver
7 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99B U19 Silver
       
  BU18    
1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI U18 Gold
4 WENATCHEE UNITED BU18 U18 Gold
5 TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 U18 Gold
8 FPSC FURY B99 WHITE U18 Gold
2 FPSC FURY B99 BLACK U18 Gold
3 GALA FC U18A U18 Gold
6 RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS U18 Gold
7 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN U18 Gold
       
1 FC EDMONDS FORZA U18 Silver
4 PACIFIC FC PFC REVOLUTION B99 U18 Silver
5 SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS U18 Silver
8 PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE LUNDEEN U18 Silver
2 NKSC NK UNITED U18 Silver
3 NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED U18 Silver
6 MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE U18 Silver
7 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE U18 Silver
       
  BU17    
1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON U17 Gold
4 SCFC JUVENTUS 00 U17 Gold
5 HPFC HEAT 00 U17 Gold
8 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN U17 Gold
9 RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 RAMIREZ U17 Gold
2 FPSC FURY B00 BLACK U17 Gold
3 ASE B00 EMERALD U17 Gold
6 FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 U17 Gold
7 NPSA B00 TITANS U17 Gold
       
10 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A U17 Silver
13 FC EDMONDS B00 U17 Silver
14 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '00 NAVY U17 Silver
17 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B U17 Silver
18 STING TIMBERS FC 00B U17 Silver
11 CASCADE FC B2000 U17 Silver
12 CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK U17 Silver
15 NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED U17 Silver
16 SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET U17 Silver
19 BREAKERS B'00 WHITE U17 Silver
       
  BU16    
1 WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS U16 Gold
4 WENATCHEE UNITED SC DEPORTIVO TECA 01 U16 Gold
5 NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY U16 Gold
8 TYNECASTLE FC B01 U16 Gold
2 PCSC COSMOS FC B01 U16 Gold
3 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A U16 Gold
6 FPSC FURY B01 BLACK U16 Gold
7 ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B01 U16 Gold
       
1 PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA U16 Silver
4 NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED U16 Silver
5 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B U16 Silver
8 UNITED QUINCY 01 U16 Silver
2 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-NAVY - MCINROY U16 Silver
3 FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE U16 Silver
6 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN U16 Silver
7 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 01 U16 Silver
       
1 FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 U16 Bronze
4 RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ U16 Bronze
5 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 01/02 U16 Bronze
2 SGEO FUSION 01' YVES U16 Bronze
3 SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN U16 Bronze
6 STING TIMBERS FC 01B U16 Bronze
7 PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK U16 Bronze
       
  BU15    
1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS U15 Gold
4 DRAGONS FC B'02 U15 Gold
5 OPS FC FIRE B02 BLACK-BARBOZA U15 Gold
8 SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN U15 Gold
2 NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY BELLEVUE U15 Gold
3 RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U15 HARRIS U15 Gold
6 ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 U15 Gold
7 TYNECASTLE FC U15 Gold
       
9 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A U15 Silver
12 UNITED SC SOUNDERS U15 Silver
13 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS U15 Silver
16 RSA ELITE RAMIREZ 02 U15 Silver
10 EMERALD CITY M02 GREEN U15 Silver
11 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '02 NAVY U15 Silver
14 CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWSA B02 KITT U15 Silver
15 PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) U15 Silver
       
17 WASHINGTON EAST B02 MADER U15 Bronze
20 FC EDMONDS STING U15 Bronze
21 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B U15 Bronze
24 NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY MERCER ISLAND U15 Bronze
25 TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI U15 Bronze
18 PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE U15 Bronze
19 FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM U15 Bronze
22 KENT CITY FC U15 Bronze
23 SEATTLE CELTIC FC SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE U15 Bronze
26 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '02 WHITE U15 Bronze