Inland Northwest Copa Fall 2011
U10 Girls Div 2 Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. ASE 01-Ollero Pumas (WA)   22871030822
02. Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red (WA)   19861119910
03. Spokane United United 02 (WA)   16851217107
04. Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black (WA)   1083141317-4
05. Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green (WA)   782151623-7
06. ASE Scherbarth 02 (WA)   48116921-12
07. Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers (ID)   381071430-16
  U10 Girls Div 2
Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2125   1:00 pm ASE Scherbarth 02 0-1 Spokane United United 02
Mon, September 12, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2126   5:30 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black 0-3 Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green
Thu, September 15, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2128   5:00 pm ASE Scherbarth 02 1-7 ASE 01-Ollero Pumas
Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2123   8:00 am Spokane United United 02 0-2 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black
2121   11:00 am Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green 3-5 Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers
2124   4:00 pm Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green 1-5 ASE 01-Ollero Pumas
2127   4:00 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red 2-1 Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers
Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2119   11:00 am Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black 3-2 Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers
2120   11:00 am Spokane United United 02 1-3 ASE 01-Ollero Pumas
2122   1:00 pm ASE Scherbarth 02 1-2 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red
Mon, September 26, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2118   5:30 pm Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green 2-4 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red
Fri, September 30, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2103   5:30 pm Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green 2-1 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black
Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2117   8:30 am Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red 1-1 Spokane United United 02
2116   1:00 pm ASE 01-Ollero Pumas 6-1 Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers
2115   1:30 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black 3-2 ASE Scherbarth 02
Thu, October 6, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2114   5:15 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red 2-1 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black
Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2104   8:30 am Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers 1-3 Spokane United United 02
2113   11:00 am Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers 2-6 Spokane United United 02
2111   1:30 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red 0-1 ASE 01-Ollero Pumas
2112   2:30 pm ASE Scherbarth 02 3-3 Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green
Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2109   9:30 am Spokane United United 02 2-1 Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green
Thu, October 20, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2107   5:00 pm Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black 0-3 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red
Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2106   10:00 am ASE 01-Ollero Pumas 3-1 Spokane Foxes FC 01' Green
2105   11:00 am Spokane United United 02 3-0 ASE Scherbarth 02
2110   3:00 pm Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers 0-2 ASE Scherbarth 02
Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2108   11:30 am ASE 01-Ollero Pumas 3-3 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Black
Fri, October 28, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2102   4:30 pm ASE 01-Ollero Pumas 2-0 ASE Scherbarth 02
Tue, November 1, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2101   4:30 pm Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers 2-5 Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 23  (current as of 7/31/13 5:56 pm)



© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems