Schedules & Scores (PIN 4933)
 Puget Sound Premier League Fall 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U11 Boys Super League Normandy Park FC Tynecastle FC Outliers 1st, 2nd
U11 Boys Classic NK Ballistic 00 Pumas UNAM Sub-13 (Mossyrock) 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Super League Cobra 99 Aguilitas (WA) (Ind.) MV Bombers 99 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Classic Monroe FC ISC Gunners B00 A 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Copa ISC Arsenal B'99 Red Pelton New Millenium FC BU-12 Salinas 1st, 2nd
U13 Boys Super League FPSC Fury B98 Black Cobra Strike 1st, 2nd
U13 Boys Classic MRFC HEAT Monroe FC B'98 Arellano 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys Classic MVP Rapids 97 Navy New Millenium FC Bawers 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys Super League Tynecastle FC Cascade FC B96 1st, 2nd
U15 Boys Classic Tynecastle FC B96R Monroe FC B'96 1st, 2nd
U16 Boys Classic SKSC Select 95 ASE fire 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Super League ASE G'00 Emerald Wenatchee Fire G00 black 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Classic FC Crush MM Ξliτε MVP Marauders 00 Navy 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Copa NK Storm 00 LWPFC White Barracudas 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Super League SSC Elite G'99 Premier Tynecastle FC G99 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Classic RSA Elite G99 - Carver ISC Gunners G00 A 1st, 2nd
U13 Girls Super League Cobra Azzurri ASE Emerald 98 Castilla 1st, 2nd
U13 Girls Classic ISC Gunners G99 A Monroe FC G'98 Babin 1st, 2nd
U13 Girls Copa SSC Kajumulo F.C. Farasi 98 RV Slammers G98 White 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls Super League SSC Elite G'97 Premier FC Edmonds Quiet Riot (G-97) 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls Super League II Sabers Premier G97 Total Futbol Academy 97 Maroon 1st, 2nd

Boys
 
Girls
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 8358)
 PSPL Development League Fall 2011
Boys
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Schedules & Scores (PIN 6998)
 Inland Northwest Copa Fall 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U10 Boys Spokane Scotties Brown Sting Soccer Club Sting-Timbers 1st, 2nd
U11 Boys Div 1 Cobra Fire Spokane Lions '01 1st, 2nd
U11 Boys Div 2 Spokane Scotties Manthei ASE Boys U-10 (Grillo) 1st, 2nd
U10 Girls Div 1 Spokane Foxes FC 01' Red ASE G'01 Alvarez 1st, 2nd
U10 Girls Div 2 ASE 01-Ollero Pumas Spokane Foxes FC 02' Red 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Div 1 Spokane Foxes FC 00' Red SSC Elite G'00 Premier 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Div 2 Idaho Thunder FC Myers Spokane Foxes FC 00' Orange 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Div 3 SSC Elite G'00 Select Oliver Cobra Rapids 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys CB United B99 ASE Desert Storm - Morales 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Div 1 Spokane Foxes FC 99' Red SSC Elite G'00 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Div 2 Idaho Thunder FC U13G-Anderson Spokane Foxes FC 99' Black 1st, 2nd
U13/14 Boys Div 1 Idaho Thunder FC -Schmidt XiFA 2017 1st, 2nd
U13/14 Boys Div 2 Cobra Venom Idaho Thunder FC U13B 1st, 2nd
U13/14 Girls Div 1 Spokane Foxes FC 98' Red CB United HS Girls 1st, 2nd
U13/14 Girls Div 2 VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB Spokane Scotties - Dershem 1st, 2nd

Boys
 
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Girls
 
Under 12
 
Under 14
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 7216)
 Southsound Copa One Fall 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Copa One Washington Premier FC SSC Kajumulo FC Farasi 1st, 2nd

Girls
Under 17
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 4933)
 Puget Sound Premier League Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Under 11 Boys Super League MRFC B99 ISC Gunners B'99 A 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Boys Classic ISC Gunners B'99 B MRFC B-99 Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Super League Cobra Strike FPSC Fury B98 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Classic Tacoma United B98 Pumas Seattle BU 12 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Super League Emerald City FC M97 Green MRFC 97 Blue (Phillips) 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Classic Emerald City FC M97 White Seattle United B97 South Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Super League Tynecastle FC 96 MVP Rapids 96 Navy 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Classic Tynecastle FC 96R NK Explosion '96 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Super League ASE Synergy Tynecastle G99 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Classic MRFC G99 White Kent United G99 Green 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Copa BIFC '99 Blue SRSC Extreme White 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Super League ASE Emerald 98 Castilla Puget Sound Slammers G98 Black 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Classic NK Chaos '98 ISC Gunners G99 A 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Super League Northwest Premier FC G97 MRFC G-97 Blue 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Classic Unknowns 97 ISC GU12 Gunners A 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Super League Synergy FC '96 Orange SSC Saprissa Purple 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Super League II River City FC Fire Emerald City FC ECFC F96 Green 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Classic FPSC Fury 96 red RSA '96 Jordan 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Copa Kent United '96 Green 'Freedom' Emerald City FC F96 White 1st, 2nd

Boys
 
Girls
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 8358)
 PSPL Development League Spring 2011
Boys
Under 8
 
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Schedules & Scores (PIN 6998)
 Inland Northwest Copa Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U10 Girls SVFC COBRA LIGHTNING River City United 1st, 2nd
Boys - Whitecaps CB United 96 Navy XiFA 2015 1st, 2nd

 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 7216)
 Southsound Copa One Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Copa One FME Adrenaline STSC Strikers FC 1st, 2nd

Girls
Under 17
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 9856)
 Boys High School League Winter 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
High School Super League Emerald City M93 White M94 1st, 2nd

Under 16
 

Schedules & Scores (PIN 7748)
 Girls Super League Winter 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
GU15 Super League River City FC G95 Black MRFC 95 Blue Cosmos 1st, 2nd
GU16 Super League River City FC G94 Black Legacy FC G94 Wright 1st, 2nd
GU17 Super League Legacy FC G93 Maroon Lightning Tynecastle FC93 1st, 2nd

Girls
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 17
 

Schedules
 Puget Sound Premier League Fall 2010

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Under 11 Boys Super League Wenatchee Fire B99 Black (Ind.) MV Bombers 99 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Boys Championship BIFC '99 Blue Tynecastle FC 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Super League Cobra Strike UPSC Seawolves 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Boys Championship ISC BU12 Gunners B MVP Rapids 98 White 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Super League Emerald City FC M97 Green SSC Elite Cooper 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Boys Championship Emerald City FC M97 White Tynecastle FC 97 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Boys Super League Tynecastle FC 96 CB United 96 Navy 1st, 2nd
Under 15 Boys Championship FC Spokane B95 White SSC Kajumulo FC Tembo 1st, 2nd
Under 16 Boys Super League Tynecastle FC 94 Emerald City FC M95 Green 1st, 2nd
Under 17 Boys Super League Tynecastle FC93 NK Premier - Explosion 93 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Super League ISC Gunners G'99 B Tynecastle G99 1st, 2nd
Under 11 Girls Championship Cascade FC G99 MVP Marauders Navy 99 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Super League ASE Emerald 98 Castilla ISC Gunners G'98 B 1st, 2nd
Under 12 Girls Championship Wenatchee Fire FC G98 Black ISC Gunners G99 A 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Super League Sting Soccer Club Sting SSC Elite Bellefuille 1st, 2nd
Under 13 Girls Championship Northwest Premier FC 97 MVP Marauders 97 Navy 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Super League SSC Saprissa Purple Sting 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Championship Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen UPSC Sparks 1st, 2nd
Under 14 Girls Copa Renegade FC - Fire Cascade FC G96 White 1st, 2nd

Boys
 
Girls
 

 Inland Northwest Copa Fall 2010

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U10 Girls ASE G'00 Royal SVFC COBRA LIGHTNING 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls ASE Synergy SSC Elite - Bellefeuille 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Spokane Foxes FC 98' Red Spokane Scotties - Dershem 1st, 2nd
U13 Boys Sting Soccer Club Sting BU12 River City Soccer Club - Seely 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys CDA Sting Thompson XiFA 2015 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB SSC Elite G96 Red 1st, 2nd

Boys
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Girls
 
Under 12
 
Under 14
 

 PSPL Development League Fall 2010
Boys
Under 8
 
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 10
 
Development League Scores

Scores for the PSPL Development League have been capped at a 5 goal differential. 

Example:  A reported score of 7-0 will be recorded a 5-0; a score of 11-2 will be recorded as 7-2. 

 NUUN Summer Blast 2010

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
Boys U9 Gold SHSC Revolution B01 FC Crush Academy 1:0
Boys U10 Silver WestSound FC BU10 Black ISC Gunners B00 B 2:1
Boys U10 Gold SSA Pumas ISC Gunners B00 A 6:0
Girls U9/U10 Silver NW Nationals G00 FC CRUSH MMI 1:0
Girls U10 Gold ISC Gunners G00 A Marauders 00 Navy 1:0
Girls U11 Gold Tynecastle G99 ISC Gunners G99 C 5:0

Boys
U9
 
U10
 
Girls
U10
 
U11
 




© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems