U10 GIRLS RESULTS

 
 
 
 Girls U10 GU10 Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Flight A
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  WENATCHEE FIRE FISCHER 05  1          FC SPOKANE FRANK SCHADE GU05  0 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  6          SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN  0 
  FC SPOKANE FRANK SCHADE GU05  2          SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  8          WENATCHEE FIRE FISCHER 05  1 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FISCHER 05  4 
  FC SPOKANE FRANK SCHADE GU05  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  8 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  3          CWSA G05 LIZOTTE  0 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  4          FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A (USA)    3 3 0 0 12 1 29
 2: WENATCHEE FIRE FISCHER 05 (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 5 18
 3: FC SPOKANE FRANK SCHADE GU05 (WA)    3 1 0 2 2 6 8
 4: SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN ()    3 0 0 3 2 10 2
 
Flight B
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  STING GIRLS 05-06 REIGN  0          CWSA G05 LIZOTTE  4 
  FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  6          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G05  1 
  CWSA G05 LIZOTTE  2          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G05  1 
  FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  7          STING GIRLS 05-06 REIGN  0 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  CWSA G05 LIZOTTE  2          FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  2 
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G05  4          STING GIRLS 05-06 REIGN  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  3          CWSA G05 LIZOTTE  0 
  FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  3          ASE U10 G - STOUT  0 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A  4          FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 (WA)    3 2 1 0 10 3 24
 2: CWSA G05 LIZOTTE (WA)    3 2 1 0 8 3 23
 3: HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G05 ()    3 1 0 2 6 7 11
 4: STING GIRLS 05-06 REIGN (ID)    3 0 0 3 1 12 1
 
Flight C
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  ASE U10 G - STOUT  3          STING GIRLS 05-06 SPIRIT  1 
  NORTHWEST UNITED FC 05 CLASSIC  1          WASHINGTON EAST WA EAST WASHINGTON G05  1 
  WASHINGTON EAST WA EAST WASHINGTON G05  0          ASE U10 G - STOUT  4 
  NORTHWEST UNITED FC 05 CLASSIC  3          STING GIRLS 05-06 SPIRIT  0 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  ASE U10 G - STOUT  3          NORTHWEST UNITED FC 05 CLASSIC  2 
  STING GIRLS 05-06 SPIRIT  1          WASHINGTON EAST WA EAST WASHINGTON G05  3 
  FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05  3          ASE U10 G - STOUT  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ASE U10 G - STOUT (USA)    3 3 0 0 10 3 28
 2: NORTHWEST UNITED FC 05 CLASSIC (WA)    3 1 1 1 6 4 16
 3: WASHINGTON EAST WA EAST WASHINGTON G05 (WA)    3 1 1 1 4 6 13
 4: STING GIRLS 05-06 SPIRIT (ID)    3 0 0 3 2 9 2

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A
 3 
 CWSA G05 LIZOTTE
 0   
Semi-Finals B
 FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05
 3 
 ASE U10 G - STOUT
 0   
Final
 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A
 4 
 FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05
 2   
 
 Girls U10 GU10 Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  1          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  12 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  1          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  0 
  ASE SILVER  0          CASCADE FC G05  0 
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  ASE SILVER  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  7 
  CASCADE FC G05  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  0          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  4 
  ASE SILVER  2          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  4 
  CASCADE FC G05  11          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  2          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  2 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  0          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI (WA)    3 1 2 0 4 3 17
 2: ASE SILVER ()    3 0 1 2 2 8 6
 3: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06 (TBA)    3 0 0 3 2 12 2
 
Flight B
Friday, April 22, 2016
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  1          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  12 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  1          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  0 
  ASE SILVER  0          CASCADE FC G05  0 
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  ASE SILVER  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  7 
  CASCADE FC G05  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  0          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  4 
  ASE SILVER  2          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  4 
  CASCADE FC G05  11          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 06  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  2          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  2 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI  0          MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  2 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  2 
  MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A (WA)    3 2 1 0 10 3 24
 2: MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS ()    3 2 0 1 8 3 19
 3: CASCADE FC G05 (USA)    3 1 2 0 5 2 17
 
Flight C
Friday, April 22, 2016
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B  7          NORTHWEST UNITED FC G06 PREMIER  1 
  CWSA NAVY G06 (BAKKER)  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  4 
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  NORTHWEST UNITED FC G06 PREMIER  1          CWSA NAVY G06 (BAKKER)  9 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  5 
  CWSA NAVY G06 (BAKKER)  1          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B  2 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  12          NORTHWEST UNITED FC G06 PREMIER  0 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  2 
  MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY (WA)    3 3 0 0 12 0 30
 2: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 6 17
 3: CWSA NAVY G06 (BAKKER) (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 7 10
 4: NORTHWEST UNITED FC G06 PREMIER (WA)    3 0 0 3 2 12 2

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 NAVY - FORDE-NIHIPALI
 0   
 MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A
 1   
 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY
 2 
Final
 MT RAINIER FC G05 REYNOLDS
 1   
 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 05 NAVY
 2 
 
10/31/2016 1:25:13 PM