u15 results

Washington Cup 2016 GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14
Seventh Annual Washington Cup kicks off in April!

10/31/2016 12:18:59 PM

 Girls U15 GU15 Gold/Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016
  FC SPOKANE G00BLACK-FC SPOKANE / SWOBODA  4          IDAHO THUNDER FC BRISENO GIRLS  0 
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  CWSA '00 NAVY  3          FC SPOKANE G00BLACK-FC SPOKANE / SWOBODA  0 
  IDAHO THUNDER FC BRISENO GIRLS  0          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  6 
  WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  1          CWSA '00 NAVY  3 
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  CWSA '00 NAVY  3          IDAHO THUNDER FC BRISENO GIRLS  1 
  FC SPOKANE G00BLACK-FC SPOKANE / SWOBODA  1          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  1 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK  2          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  4 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0          CWSA '00 NAVY  3 
Sunday, May 01, 2016
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  1          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  4 
  FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  1          CWSA '00 NAVY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: CWSA '00 NAVY ()   33009228
 2: WASHINGTON EAST SC G01 (WA)   31116415
 3: FC SPOKANE G00BLACK-FC SPOKANE / SWOBODA (WA)   31115414
 4: IDAHO THUNDER FC BRISENO GIRLS (ID)   30031111

West Flight A
Friday, April 15, 2016
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  1          FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  1 
  NW UNITED FC-G00 MOE  3          NKSC NK STORM 00  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  NW UNITED FC-G00 MOE  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  5          NW UNITED FC-G00 MOE  0 
  NKSC NK STORM 00  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  2 
  FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  6          NKSC NK STORM 00  0 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  0          FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  2 
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  5          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  2 
Sunday, May 01, 2016
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  1          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  4 
  FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  1          CWSA '00 NAVY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FPSC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)   32109124
 2: LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA)   32106123
 3: NW UNITED FC-G00 MOE (WA)   31023710
 4: NKSC NK STORM 00 ()   3003090

West Flight B
Friday, April 15, 2016
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK  7          NORTAC SPARTA 00RED  0 
  FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00  1          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  5 
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  6          PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK  0 
  NORTAC SPARTA 00RED  nbsp;3          FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  3          NORTAC SPARTA 00RED  0 
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK  3          FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00  0 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK  2          WASHINGTON EAST SC G01  4 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  0          FPSC FURY G00 BLACK  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA)   330011129
 2: PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK (WA)   32017420
 3: NORTAC SPARTA 00RED ()   31023710
 4: FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00 (WA)   30031101

West Flight C
Friday, April 15, 2016
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  6          FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD FME FUSION 00  0 
  FPSC FURY G00 WHITE  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  5 
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  1          CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  3 
  FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD FME FUSION 00  2          FPSC FURY G00 WHITE  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  1          FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD FME FUSION 00  2 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  9          FPSC FURY G00 WHITE  0 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS  5          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  2 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0          CWSA '00 NAVY  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA)   330011129
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA)   31026512
 3: FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD FME FUSION 00 (WA)   31024910
 4: FPSC FURY G00 WHITE (WA)   31024109

2016 WA Cup GU15 Gold
GOLD Semi-Finals A
 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A
 0 
 FPSC FURY G00 BLACK
 2 
GOLD Semi-Finals B
 CASCADE FC G00 GREEN
 0 
 CWSA '00 NAVY
 3 
GOLD Final
 FPSC FURY G00 BLACK
 1 
 CWSA '00 NAVY
 0 
2016 WA Cup GU15 Silver
SILVER Semi-Finals A
 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS
 5 
 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 00 NAVY
 2 
SILVER Semi-Finals B
 PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS G00BLACK
 2 
 WASHINGTON EAST SC G01
 4 
SILVER Final
 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS
 1 
 WASHINGTON EAST SC G01
 4 

 Girls U15 GU15 Bronze
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
West Flight A
Friday, April 15, 2016
  RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  2          RSA ELITE G00 MEJIA  1 
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  RSA ELITE G00 MEJIA  1          CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  1 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  1          RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  RSA ELITE G00 MEJIA  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  0 
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  1          RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  1 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A  0          RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  1 
Sunday, May 01, 2016
  RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  1          SGEO FUSION 00  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS ()   32106321
 2: RSA ELITE G00 MEJIA (WA)   31116315
 3: CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA)   30303312
 4: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA)   3012285

West Flight B
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A  3          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B  5          CSC VELOCITY FC 00 GREEN  4 
  CSC VELOCITY FC 00 GREEN  0          PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A  2 
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE  3          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A  3          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B  1 
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE  2          CSC VELOCITY FC 00 GREEN  1 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A  0          RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  1 
  SGEO FUSION 00  3          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A (WA)   33008227
 2: MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE (WA)   32016518
 3: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B (WA)   310261011
 4: CSC VELOCITY FC 00 GREEN ()   3003584

West Flight C
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY  1          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES BLUE G00  1 
  SGEO FUSION 00  4          TC UNITED G00 NAVY-HAKES  1 
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES BLUE G00  0          SGEO FUSION 00  1 
  TC UNITED G00 NAVY-HAKES  2          NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY  1          SGEO FUSION 00  2 
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES BLUE G00  1          TC UNITED G00 NAVY-HAKES  1 
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  SGEO FUSION 00  3          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE  0 
Sunday, May 01, 2016
  RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  1          SGEO FUSION 00  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: SGEO FUSION 00 ()   33007225
 2: NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY (WA)   31116514
 3: HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES BLUE G00 (WA)   3021238
 4: TC UNITED G00 NAVY-HAKES ()   3012497

2016 WA Cup GU15 Bronze
BRONZE Semi-Finals A
 PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE A
 0 
 RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS
 1 
BRONZE Semi-Finals B
 SGEO FUSION 00
 3 
 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE
 0 
BRONZE Final
 RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS
 1 
 SGEO FUSION 00
 0