u16 results

Girls U16 GU16 Gold/Silver
East Flight A, East Flight B
  Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Points 
001) SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '99 FOXES PREMIER    2-3 n/a 0-2 n/a 10-0 12
002) WENATCHEE FC WFC G99 BLACK  3-2   9-0 n/a 6-1 n/a 28
003) FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK ANDERSON  n/a 0-9   2-4 n/a 7-0 12
004) CWSA ANABTAWI  2-0 n/a 4-2   7-0 n/a 28
005) SPOKANE FOXES FC SPOKANE FOXES U16 PREMIER II  n/a 1-6 n/a 0-7   7-1 10
006) CWSA G'99 WHITE  0-10 n/a 0-7 n/a 1-7   1

West Flight A, West Flight B
  Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Points 
001) FPSC FURY G99 BLACK    0-0 n/a 0-1 n/a 8-0 14
002) NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 PREMIER  0-0   3-1 n/a 4-0 n/a 23
003) FCE EDMONDS FCE 99 FUSION  n/a 1-3   1-2 n/a 3-1 11
004) HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC EAGLES 99  1-0 n/a 2-1   2-0 n/a 25
005) WEST NARROWS FC G99  n/a 0-4 n/a 0-2   0-2 0
006) RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS  0-8 n/a 1-3 n/a 2-0   10

West Flight C, West Flight D
  Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Points 
001) RSA ELITE G99-HANSON    1-3 n/a 2-0 n/a 3-1 19
002) MT RAINIER FC MRFC G99 BLUE  3-1   1-0 n/a 4-0 n/a 27
003) FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE  n/a 0-1   1-2 n/a 2-0 10
004) TC UNITED G99 NAVY-HAKES  0-2 n/a 2-1   0-0 n/a 12
005) PACIFIC FC 99 WHITE LIGHTNING  n/a 0-4 n/a 0-0   0-1 4
006) MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 WHITE  1-3 n/a 0-2 n/a 1-0   9

2016 WA Cup GU16 Gold
GOLD Quarter-Finals A
 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC EAGLES 99
 1   
 SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '99 FOXES PREMIER
 3 
GOLD Quarter-Finals B
 RSA ELITE G99-HANSON
 1   
 FPSC FURY G99 BLACK
 2 
GOLD Semi-Finals A
 WENATCHEE FC WFC G99 BLACK
 2   
 FPSC FURY G99 BLACK
 3 
GOLD Semi-Finals B
 MT RAINIER FC MRFC G99 BLUE
 2 
 SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '99 FOXES PREMIER
 0   
GOLD Final
 FPSC FURY G99 BLACK
 1 
 MT RAINIER FC MRFC G99 BLUE
 0   
2016 WA Cup GU16 Silver
SILVER Quarter-Finals A
 TC UNITED G99 NAVY-HAKES
 4 
 FCE EDMONDS FCE 99 FUSION
 2   
SILVER Quarter-Finals B
 FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK ANDERSON
 0   
 FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE
 1 
SILVER Semi-Finals A
 CWSA ANABTAWI
 4 
 FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE
 1   
SILVER Semi-Finals B
 NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 PREMIER
 1 
 TC UNITED G99 NAVY-HAKES
 0   
SILVER Final
 CWSA ANABTAWI
 3 
 NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 PREMIER
 1   
 
10/31/2016 12:13:36 PM